Неділя, 29 жовтня 2017
10:00 Ураган U-15 3 : 0 1:0 ФК Калуш U-15 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
10:00 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
10:00 Рух U-15 1 : 5 0:3 Ковель-Волинь U-15 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
10:00 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
10:00 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін U-15 4 : 0 1:0 Надія U-15 Авангард , Ужгород
10:00 Авангард , Ужгород
10:00 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-15 0 : 1 0:1 Опір U-15 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
10:00 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
10:00 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ U-15 1 : 2 1:1 Ніка-05 U-15 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
10:00 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
Неділя, 5 листопада 2017
10:00 Ураган U-15 1 : 2 0:2 Покрова U-15 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
10:00 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
10:00 СДЮШОР-4 U-15 1 : 1 1:1 Опір U-15 Школяр , Львів
10:00 Школяр , Львів
10:00 Рух U-15 5 : 0 2:0 Ніка-05 U-15 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
10:00 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
10:00 Надія U-15 1 : 0 1:0 ФК Калуш U-15 Надія , Копиченці
10:00 Надія , Копиченці
10:00 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-15 0 : 6 0:4 Ковель-Волинь U-15 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
10:00 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
10:00 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ U-15 1 : 2 0:1 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін U-15 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
10:00 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
Середа, 8 листопада 2017
10:00 Ковель-Волинь U-15 1 : 0 1:0 СДЮШОР-4 U-15 Верес , Ковель
10:00 Верес , Ковель
10:00 Покрова U-15 3 : 0 1:0 ФК Калуш U-15 ім. Б.Маркевича , Львів
10:00 ім. Б.Маркевича , Львів
10:00 Опір U-15 1 : 0 0:0 Ураган U-15 СКА , Львів
10:00 СКА , Львів
10:00 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін U-15 0 : 0 0:0 Рух U-15 Авангард , Ужгород
10:00 Авангард , Ужгород
10:00 Ніка-05 U-15 1 : 5 0:3 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-15 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
10:00 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
10:00 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ U-15 1 : 0 0:0 Надія U-15 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
10:00 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
Неділя, 12 листопада 2017
10:00 Ураган U-15 1 : 0 1:0 Ковель-Волинь U-15 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
10:00 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
10:00 СДЮШОР-4 U-15 8 : 0 3:0 Ніка-05 U-15 Школяр , Львів
10:00 Школяр , Львів
10:00 Надія U-15 1 : 0 1:0 Покрова U-15 Надія , Копиченці
10:00 Надія , Копиченці
Back to Top