Неділя, 12 листопада 2017
12:00 Надія U-17 0 : 4 0:1 Покрова U-17 Надія , Копиченці
12:00 Надія , Копиченці
16:40 Ураган U-17 0 : 4 0:2 Ковель-Волинь U-17 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
16:40 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
21:43 Рух U-17 3 : 1 2:0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ U-17 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
21:43 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
Середа, 15 листопада 2017
12:00 СДЮШОР-4 U-17 2 : 3 2:2 Покрова U-17 Школяр , Львів
12:00 Школяр , Львів
Неділя, 15 квітня 2018
12:00 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін U-17 3 : 0 СДЮШОР-4 U-17 Авангард , Ужгород
12:00 Авангард , Ужгород
12:00 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ U-17 0 : 3 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-17 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
12:00 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
12:00 Ковель-Волинь U-17 3 : 0 ФК Калуш U-17 Верес , Ковель
12:00 Верес , Ковель
12:00 Опір U-17 1 : 0 Покрова U-17 СКА , Львів
12:00 СКА , Львів
14:00 Ніка-05 U-17 1 : 0 Ураган U-17 Хет-Трик Арена , Івано-Франківськ
14:00 Хет-Трик Арена , Івано-Франківськ
Вівторок, 17 квітня 2018
12:00 Рух U-17 3 : 0 Надія U-17 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
12:00 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
Субота, 21 квітня 2018
12:00 Надія U-17 1 : 2 Опір U-17 Надія , Копиченці
12:00 Надія , Копиченці
Неділя, 22 квітня 2018
12:00 Ураган U-17 1 : 1 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін U-17 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-17 2 : 0 Рух U-17 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Покрова U-17 1 : 0 Ковель-Волинь U-17 ім.Маркевича (Винники) , Львів
12:00 ім.Маркевича (Винники) , Львів
12:00 СДЮШОР-4 U-17 1 : 0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ U-17 Школяр , Львів
12:00 Школяр , Львів
14:00 ФК Калуш U-17 0 : 2 Ніка-05 U-17 Хімік , Калуш
14:00 Хімік , Калуш
Середа, 25 квітня 2018
12:00 Рух U-17 1 : 1 СДЮШОР-4 U-17 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
12:00 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
12:00 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін U-17 2 : 1 ФК Калуш U-17 Авангард , Ужгород
12:00 Авангард , Ужгород
12:00 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ U-17 1 : 2 Ураган U-17 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
12:00 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
12:00 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-17 6 : 0 Надія U-17 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
Back to Top