Неділя, 29 жовтня 2017
12:00 Рух U-17 0 : 1 0:1 Ковель-Волинь U-17 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
12:00 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
12:00 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін U-17 3 : 0 0:0 Надія U-17 Авангард , Ужгород
12:00 Авангард , Ужгород
12:00 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ U-17 0 : 4 0:2 Ніка-05 U-17 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
12:00 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
12:00 Ураган U-17 2 : 2 1:0 ФК Калуш U-17 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-17 3 : 1 1:0 Опір U-17 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
Неділя, 5 листопада 2017
12:00 Надія U-17 2 : 0 0:0 ФК Калуш U-17 Надія , Копиченці
12:00 Надія , Копиченці
12:00 Рух U-17 1 : 2 1:1 Ніка-05 U-17 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
12:00 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
12:00 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ U-17 0 : 0 0:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін U-17 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
12:00 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
12:00 Ураган U-17 0 : 2 0:1 Покрова U-17 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-17 1 : 2 1:0 Ковель-Волинь U-17 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
20:40 СДЮШОР-4 U-17 1 : 0 1:0 Опір U-17 Школяр , Львів
20:40 Школяр , Львів
Середа, 8 листопада 2017
12:00 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін U-17 2 : 0 1:0 Рух U-17 Авангард , Ужгород
12:00 Авангард , Ужгород
12:00 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ U-17 3 : 1 2:0 Надія U-17 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
12:00 Шахтар , Нововолинськ
12:00 Ковель-Волинь U-17 3 : 3 2:1 СДЮШОР-4 U-17 Верес , Ковель
12:00 Верес , Ковель
12:00 Покрова U-17 2 : 0 2:0 ФК Калуш U-17 ім.Маркевича (Винники) , Львів
12:00 ім.Маркевича (Винники) , Львів
12:00 Ніка-05 U-17 1 : 1 1:0 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-17 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Наука , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Опір U-17 6 : 1 3:0 Ураган U-17 СКА , Львів
12:00 СКА , Львів
Неділя, 12 листопада 2017
12:00 ФК Калуш U-17 2 : 5 0:5 Опір U-17 Хімік , Калуш
12:00 Хімік , Калуш
12:00 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-17 2 : 0 2:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін U-17 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
12:00 СДЮШОР-4 U-17 1 : 2 0:1 Ніка-05 U-17 Школяр , Львів
12:00 Школяр , Львів
Back to Top