Середа, 18 квітня 2018
13:00 Ніка-05 U-19 1 : 0 ДЮСШ Тернопіль U-19 Хет-Трик Арена , Івано-Франківськ
13:00 Хет-Трик Арена , Івано-Франківськ
14:00 МФА U-19 2 : 1 Рух U-19 Авангард , Мукачево
14:00 Авангард , Мукачево
15:00 Бережани-ДЮСШ U-19 4 : 0 Гірник U-19 Міський стадіон , Бережани
15:00 Міський стадіон , Бережани
15:00 Буковина U-19 4 : 1 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-19 Олімпія , Чернівці
15:00 Олімпія , Чернівці
Четвер, 19 квітня 2018
15:00 Опір U-19 0 : 2 Волинь U-19 СКА , Львів
15:00 СКА , Львів
Середа, 25 квітня 2018
16:00 Гірник U-19 1 : 1 Ніка-05 U-19 Міський стадіон , Новояворівськ
16:00 Міський стадіон , Новояворівськ
16:00 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-19 2 : 1 Бережани-ДЮСШ U-19 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
16:00 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
18:35 Волинь U-19 5 : 1 МФА U-19 Підшипник , Луцьк
18:35 Підшипник , Луцьк
21:49 ДЮСШ Тернопіль U-19 1 : 3 Опір U-19 Міський стадіон , Тернопіль
21:49 Міський стадіон , Тернопіль
22:18 Рух U-19 2 : 3 Буковина U-19 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
22:18 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
Середа, 2 травня 2018
12:00 Опір U-19 3 : 1 Ніка-05 U-19 СКА , Львів
12:00 СКА , Львів
16:00 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-19 5 : 0 Гірник U-19 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
16:00 Гірка , Івано-Франківськ
16:00 Буковина U-19 4 : 2 Волинь U-19 Олімпія , Чернівці
16:00 Олімпія , Чернівці
21:50 МФА U-19 4 : 0 ДЮСШ Тернопіль U-19 Авангард , Мукачево
21:50 Авангард , Мукачево
22:38 Бережани-ДЮСШ U-19 3 : 1 Рух U-19 Міський стадіон , Бережани
22:38 Міський стадіон , Бережани
Середа, 9 травня 2018
12:00 Волинь U-19 3 : 0 Бережани-ДЮСШ U-19 Підшипник , Луцьк
12:00 Підшипник , Луцьк
13:00 Гірник U-19 0 : 2 Опір U-19 Міський стадіон , Новояворівськ
13:00 Міський стадіон , Новояворівськ
13:00 ДЮСШ Тернопіль U-19 0 : 0 Буковина U-19 Міський стадіон , Тернопіль
13:00 Міський стадіон , Тернопіль
13:00 Ніка-05 U-19 2 : 3 МФА U-19 Хет-Трик Арена , Івано-Франківськ
13:00 Хет-Трик Арена , Івано-Франківськ
16:00 Рух U-19 1 : 0 Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 U-19 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
16:00 ім. Б.Маркевича , Винники
Back to Top